Search
✖
Loading...
Church Directory
Clergy Directory
Districts
Dashboard Login
Search
About
About the SGAUMC Conference
About Us
Bishop David Graves
Cabinet
Districts
History
Structure & Organization
Church Histories
About the UMC
Who We Are
What We Believe
How We Serve
News & Events
NEWS
SGAUMC News Stories
The Advocate
Departure Information
Annual Conference
General Conference
Videos
Newsletter Signup
EVENTS
All Events
Youth & Children
Summer Camps
Lay Ministry
ERT Trainings
Directories
Directories
Find a Church
Find Clergy
Find Departments
Find Staff
Appointment Book
Districts
Map of Districts
Coastal District
North Central District
Northeast District
Northwest District
South Central District
Southwest District
Resources
Resources
Charge Conference Forms
Church Resources
Clergy Resources
Conference Journal
Departure Information
Forms & Dashboards
Job Openings
Leadership Training Videos
MissionInsite
Racial Justice
Safe Sanctuaries
Sunday School Lessons
Standing Rules & Policies
Ministries
Ministries
South Georgia Area Ministries
Archives and History
Camping & Retreat
Connectional Ministries
Disaster Response
Higher Education
Hispanic Ministries
Lay Ministry
Missions
Safe Sanctuaries
Spouses
UW in Faith
|
UMM
Departments
Departments
Administrative Services
Archives and History
Bishop
Communications
Congregational Development
Connectional Ministries
Districts
Ministerial Services
The South Georgia Conference of The UMC
About
Clergy Locator
Clergy Directory
All
Coastal
North Central
Northeast
Northwest
South Central
Southwest
Aubrey
Abbott
Charles
Adams
Jacque
Asbel
Jack
(Jack)
Atkinson
Christy
Bandy
Lynn
Barber
Henry
Bass
Greg
(Gregory)
Battle
William
(Willie)
Beasley
Earl
Bishop
Henry
(Dwight)
Bishop
Mary Ann
Braswell
Donald
(Scott)
Brenton
Annette
Brooks
Andy
Brownley
Elick
Bullington
Chris
Calhoun
Joseph
Carter
Robert
(Robbie)
Clark
Carlos
Crosby
Nita
Crump
O. C.
Dean
Russell
(Russ)
Elkins
Kenneth
(Joey)
Floyd
W.
(Bobby)
Gale
William "Chip"
(Chip)
Grantham
David
Griffin
James
Hall
Randall
(Randy)
Hand
Casey
(C.J.)
Harp
William
(Carl)
Howard
Ronnie
Howell
Gerald
(Jerry)
Hudson
Abra
Lattany-Reed
Paula
Lewis
John
(Thomas)
Maddox
Glenn
McCranie
Steven
(Steve)
Meguiar
John
Miller
Lori
Miller
F.
(Wayne)
Mitchell
Michael
(Mike)
Myers
J.
(Reese)
Nelson
John
O'Connor
James
(Jim)
Osborn
Dargenae
Patterson
Delma
(D. Eugene)
Pollett
R. Christopher
(Chris)
Ramsey
Rebecca
(Rebecca)
Ramsey
John
Rentz
James
(Dan)
Robinson
William
Ryan
Laurie Jo
Upchurch
Tony
Walsh
Trevor
(Trevor)
Ward
Carla
Warnock
Lonzie
Wester
Donald
Woeltjen
About
Structure & Organization
Cabinet
Church History
Church Locator
Clergy Locator
Conference Ministries
Departments
Districts
History
Staff Directory